Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -61,2 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-5
已完成
Manou N'DIAYE
Fight industrie
Won by forfeit - 00:00
- Round 1
Ilyan BOUKLI Bushido académie
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -83,9 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-11
已完成
Ali Arslan
NrFight Paris
Salvo Giudice Won by forfeit - 00:19 - Round 3
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -65,8 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-12
已完成
Esteban Gid
Bushido académie
Ugo-Antton Vidal Gracie Allegiance France Won by forfeit - Round 1
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -70,3 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-8
已完成
Nessim Khettou
Tactical fight team
Eddy Hourtal RingSide Dardilly Won by forfeit - 00:01 - Round 1
Feminin / U21/U21+ / -61,2 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-1
已完成
Lina Hammouche
Club du Rhône
Morgane Dehaye BUSHIDO TARBES Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 06:00 - Round 3
Feminin / U21/U21+ / -65,8 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-1
已完成
Yasmine Benalia
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Won by Knockout (ko) - 03:16
- Round 2
Camille Debacker @ ATCH ACADEMY
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -120,2 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-2
已完成
Laurent Norbal
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 05:38
- Round 2
Yassine Aouri
Feminin / U21/U21+ / -56,7 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-2
已完成
Farah Eva Berriche
NrFight Paris
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 05:43
- Round 3
Althéa BRUNETEAU Kabuto Fight Team
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -61,2 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-6
已完成
Samba Sima
FIGHTING BEAT
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 02:33
- Round 1
Alghazal Abdou Club du Rhône
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -120,2 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-3
已完成
Alphonse Trevisan
Academie Pythagore
Pierre Hadrien Decaup Submission Power Team Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -56,7 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-8
已完成
Romaric Lescout
Bushido académie
Najib BAA YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -93,0 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-4
已完成
Rayan Bayaoui
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 07:57
- Round 3
Axel Renaud-Alary NrFight Paris
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -120,2 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-6
已完成
Laurent Norbal
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Won by forfeit - Round 1
Pierre Hadrien Decaup Submission Power Team
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -93,0 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-5
已完成
Bafode GASSAMA
Kongo Smashin' Club
Won by Submission (Armbar) - 01:56
- Round 1
Axel VINET Tactical fight team
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -56,7 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-9
已完成
Nicolas BALAN
Boxing 13 MMA
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 06:00
- Round 3
Younes Ben El Mekki MMA FACTORY
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -70,3 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-9
已完成
Mael Basoge
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Bogdan Ozdoev MMA FACTORY Won by forfeit - Round 1
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -83,9 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-12
已完成
Nicolas PHENG
MMA FACTORY
Loup Claron ASM Ground And Pound Won by forfeit - Round 1
Feminin / U21/U21+ / -56,7 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-3
已完成
Farah Eva Berriche
NrFight Paris
Océane Samson RingSide Dardilly Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 03:00 - Round 3
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -65,8 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-13
已完成
Charles Grossin
FIGHTING BEAT
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3
Anthony Jean Academie Pythagore
Feminin / U21/U21+ / -56,7 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-4
已完成
Océane Samson
RingSide Dardilly
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 04:38
- Round 3
Althéa BRUNETEAU Kabuto Fight Team
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -93,0 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-7
已完成
Rayan Bayaoui
Bafode GASSAMA Kongo Smashin' Club Won by forfeit - Round 1
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -56,7 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-10
已完成
Najib BAA
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Nicolas BALAN Boxing 13 MMA Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 06:00 - Round 3
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -61,2 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-7
已完成
Manou N'DIAYE
Fight industrie
Samba Sima FIGHTING BEAT Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 06:00 - Round 3
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -65,8 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-14
已完成
Ugo-Antton Vidal
Gracie Allegiance France
Charles Grossin FIGHTING BEAT Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 05:48 - Round 3
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -70,3 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
1-10
已完成
Eddy Hourtal
RingSide Dardilly
Won by Decision (Split) - 06:00
- Round 3
Bogdan Ozdoev MMA FACTORY
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -83,9 kg
(Jour 2- 4/2/23)
2-11
已完成
Salvo Giudice
Loup Claron ASM Ground And Pound Won by Submission (Armbar) - 03:00 - Round 3
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -77,1 kg
(Jour 1- 3/2/23)
13
已完成
Erwan Bitton
Bushido académie
Owen Jason Tactical fight team Won by Submission (D'Arce Choke) - Round 1
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -77,1 kg
(Jour 1- 3/2/23)
14
已完成
Modibo Diakite
FIGHTING BEAT
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 00:04
- Round 2
Salim Mediouna DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -77,1 kg
(Jour 1- 3/2/23)
15
已完成
Harold Desmeroux
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - Round 3
Iban Goyetche ASM Ground And Pound
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -77,1 kg
(Jour 1- 3/2/23)
16
已完成
Bocquillon Jimmy
NrFight Paris
Josué Baret Won by Decision (Unanimous) - Round 1
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -77,1 kg
(Jour 1- 3/2/23)
17
已完成
Dgino Maudet
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Illan Benarroch MMA FACTORY Won by Decision (Unanimous) - Round 1
Masculin / U21/U21+ / -77,1 kg
(Jour 1- 3/2/23)
18
已完成
Hyacinthe ODINGAR
IMANA
Adam Serifeg GP Sports Won by Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - Round 1